Friday, April 26, 2002

AHHHH!!!! I HATE MY LIFE! okay..... that was random! Would you like some fruit? wash it in the stream? *that was pointed to Jennie*
I'm headin to see the SCORPION KING... fun fun fun *CAN YOU SMELL WHAT THE ROCK IS COOKIN'?!?* lol sorry. TODAY IS FRIDAY TO-DAY-AY IS FRIDAY oh yeah uh huh uh huh uh huh uh huh uh MORGAN! don't worry about... we'll leave them nameless.... You can come to the movies w/ me! anywho. as you all know *Nsync the massive gaywads of our time came last night and P the D the I the D the D the Y *~p-DiDDy~* came w/ them. fun fun fun! Ashley. If say GOOD MORNING SuNsHiNe one more time... I'm gonna hurt you! That is INCREDIBLY ANNOYING! Zach, thank you for my compliment! the first one you've said this year.... any who I'm gonna go! oh yeah Steph... ur parents are tight! They won't let you go to see a PG-13 movie! that's pretty sad...
ttyl! luv u all! oh yeah I MADE COLORGUARD 4 CORDOVA! OH YEAH BAYB!

¿Liz?

Sunday, April 21, 2002

Hmmmmm....... I'm here again.I skinned the top of my toe off playing soccer in my flip flops in the street... serves me right I guess...
the songs of the week: Hella Good by No Doubt and Control by Puddle of Mudd ( i like the way you smack my bootie) any who. I haven't typed anything because I was grounded (I'm still supposed to be , but I'm ingoring my parental units!) oOoOoOo I just got out of being grounded again for telling my sis to piss off... YAY! I'm good. anywho... I want to leave b-cuz this is boring! ttyl!

*ø*º°´°º*ø*Elizabeth*ø*º°´°º*ø*